Zipp 858 Nsw isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Zipp 858 Nsw Cl Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Zipp 858 Nsw isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£1,574.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp 858 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Wheel - Shimano/SRAM -10/11/12

1-3 working days
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

ZIPP ruota 858 NSW tubeless ready posteriore disco 24 raggi p.pass. 12mm nero 2022/2 shimano

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,879.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zipp 858 NSW Carbon Tubeless Road Bike Rear Wheel
£1,136.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ZIPP ruota 858 NSW tubeless ready anteriore disco 24 raggi 28" p. passante 12mm nero 2022/2
£1,375.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp 858 Nsw Disc Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 135/142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£1,261.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Zipp 858 Nsw isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Cheapest offer

ZIPP 858 NSW CL Disc Tubeless Road Rear WheelExperience the pinnacle of aerodynamic innovation with the ZIPP 858 NSW CL Disc Tubeless rear wheel, the ultimate aero-weapon designed for serious road cyclists, triathletes, and time trial specialists seeking uncompromising speed and control. Engineered to be the fastest deep-profile wheel ZIPP has ever made, the 858 NSW delivers a revolutionary performance advantage that you can feel on every ride, from flat-out sprints to challenging, windy courses.The defining feature of the 858 NSW is its groundbreaking, biomimetic Sawtooth™ profile. This unique, undulating 85mm deep rim design takes inspiration from nature to simultaneously reduce both aerodynamic drag and side force. The result is a wheel that not only slashes through the wind with incredible efficiency but also provides a level of crosswind stability and predictable handling that is unprecedented for a wheel of this depth. This allows you to stay in your aero tuck with confidence, ho
£1,574.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)