Zipp Hanlebar Course Handlebar Tape Red

Used Offers from

Zipp Hanlebar Course Handlebar Tape Red

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zipp Service Course Handlebar Tape Red

Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Service Course Bar Tape CX - Red

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

ZIPP Service Course Bar Tape CX: RED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike Service Course Bar Tape CX Red

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

Zipp Cycle Bicycle Bike Service Course Bar Tape CX Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zipp Hanlebar Smooth Course Handlebar Tape White
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Hanlebar Smooth Course Handlebar Tape Black
£14.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Hanlebar Course Handlebar Tape White
£16.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Hanlebar Course Handlebar Tape Black
£15.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Hanlebar Smooth Course Handlebar Tape Red
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Hanlebar Course Handlebar Tape Red

Cheapest offer

Zipp Service Course Handlebar Tape - Ultimate Grip and ComfortElevate your cycling experience with the Zipp Service Course Handlebar Tape, the perfect finishing touch for any road bike cockpit. Designed for discerning cyclists who demand performance, comfort, and style, this tape provides a direct connection to your bike, ensuring superior control and confidence on every ride. Wrap your Zipp® bars in style and feel the immediate difference in quality and performance.The Service Course handlebar tape is engineered to provide an exceptional grip, whether your hands are bare or gloved, and in all weather conditions. Its subtly tacky surface ensures your hands stay securely in place during intense sprints, technical descents, and long, grueling climbs. This reliable connection translates to better handling and increased safety when you need it most.Key Benefits:* Enhanced Comfort and Vibration Damping: The padded construction of the tape is specifically designed to absorb road buzz and dam
£14.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)