Zipp QR Stainless Steel 100/135 Quick Release Skewers Black

Zipp Inox Quick Release Skewer Black 9 x 100 / 10 x 130 mm

Zipp QR Stainless Steel 100/135 Quick Release Skewers Black

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£31.29
Delivery from £9.99

Zipp Inox Quick Release Skewer Black 9 x 100 / 10 x 130 mm 9 x 100 / 10 x 130 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp QR Stainless Steel 100/135 Quick Release Skewers Black

Cheapest offer

Quick Zipp QR 100/135 steel zippers manufactured with Steel shaft. These closures allow a quick release and provide an easy and secure tightening. Characteristics: - Material: Steel - Color: Black - Measure: 100/135 - Compatible: QR - Units: 1 pair (front / rear) - Weight: 85 g
£31.29
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp Inox Quick Release Skewer Black 9 x 100 / 10 x 130 mm 9 x 100 / 10 x 130 mm Black
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99