Zipp Service Course 70 Ergonomic Top Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 440 mm

Zipp Service Course 70 Ergo Handlebar B4 44 cm 31,8 mm Blast Black/Brigh Silver 440.0 Handlebar

Zipp Service Course 70 Ergonomic Top Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 440 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £6.99

Zipp Service Course 70 Ergonomic Top Drop Handlebar - Bead Blast Black

1-3 working days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zipp Service Course Sl70 Ergonomic Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£81.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Service Course Stem 6 deg - Silver
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp Service Course Sl80 Ergonomic Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Service Course 31.8 Mm Stem White 105 mm / 25º
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Service Course, 0 mm Offset Bead Seatpost - Black, 31.6 mm
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Service Course 70 Ergonomic Top Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 440 mm

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate upgrade for your road bike with the ZIPP Service Course 70 Ergonomic Top Handlebar. Expertly engineered for road cycling enthusiasts who demand comfort, control, and performance, this handlebar delivers professional-grade features at an exceptional value. The Service Course 70 Ergo has everything you want in a handle: a design based on feedback from professional fitters and elite cyclists, an ergonomic top section, and a price you will love.Unmatched Ergonomic ComfortLong hours in the saddle require a handlebar that works with your body, not against it. The standout feature of the Service Course 70 Ergo is its flattened top shape, meticulously designed to better fit the natural contour of your hand. This ergonomic profile provides a wider, more comfortable platform for your palms when riding on the tops, significantly reducing pressure points and minimizing hand fatigue on epic climbs and long-distance rides. Furthermore, a 3-degree backsweep ensures a neutral wri
£38.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)