Zipp Service Course SL-70 XPLR 31.8 mm Handlebars Matte Black - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Service Course Sl70 Xplr Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Handlebar Drop Service Course SL 70 XPLR A2 MATTE BLACK GLOSS LOGOS 42CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.12
Free Delivery

Zipp Service Course SL 70 XPLR Drop Handlebar - Matte Black (42 cm) Si

1-3 working days
£112.95
Free Delivery
Zipp Service Course SL-70 XPLR 31.8 mm Handlebars Matte Black - 42

Cheapest offer

The Zipp Service Course SL-70 XPLR 31.8mm handlebars feature Zipp's signature graphics and design. The 70mm reach and 115mm drop allow for a comfortable position at the levers and the bottom end with the compact 5º Flare 11 shallow drop and Outsweep drop creates a drop position 6cm wider than the levers.Features:- Use: Gravel- Measurements: 40 cm, 42 cm, 44 cm, 46 cm- Diameter: 31.8 mm- Range: 70 mm- Drop: 115 mm- Outsweep creates a drop position 6 cm wider than the handlebars- Material: Aluminium- Ergonomic upper part with 3º recoil
£73.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebars Zipp Service Course 70 SL 31.8 mm - 40
£74.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Service Course Stem 6 deg - Silver
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp Service Course Sl70 Ergonomic Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Gloss Matte Black
£76.18
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99