Zipp SL 80 Race Carbon Handlebar Black - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£224.39
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Service Course Sl80 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£233.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp SL80 Race Carbon Road Handlebars - Natural Carbon / 31.8mm / 40cm

2-3 days
£280.00
Delivery from £3.49

Zipp Handlebar Drop SL 80 Race A1: 40CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.26
Free Delivery

Zipp SL 80 Race Carbon Drop Handlebar - Matt Logos (40 cm) Size: 40 cm

1-3 working days
£320.95
Free Delivery
Zipp SL 80 Race Carbon Handlebar Black - 40

Cheapest offer

The Zipp SL 80 Race Carbon handlebar is a high-end handlebar that should seamlessly connect you to your bike, merging ergonomic comfort with aerodynamic efficiency. The Zipp SL 80 Race does just that as a premium aerodynamic carbon road handlebar explicitly designed for use with the SRAM RED AXS groupset. This bar creates a platform that interfaces with the brake lever, providing an ideal hand position while riding.The shape has been perfected to give the cyclist easy access to the brake lever while riding on the drops. The SL 80 Race also features defined locators marked on the drop and on the top of the bar for easy placement of SRAM Wireless Blips.
£224.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zipp Service Course Sl80 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 360 mm 31.8 mm Black
£238.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp SL 80 Race Carbon Handlebar Black - 38
£224.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp SL 80 Race Carbon Handlebar Black - 44
£224.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Service Course Sl80 Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm 31.8 mm Matte Black
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99