Zipp SL Speed 31.8 mm 6º Carbon Stem - 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£178.65
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Sl Sprint Carbon 31.8 Mm Stem Black 100 mm / 6º 100 mm Matte Black

1 working day(s)
£182.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Stem SL Speed 6° Universal Faceplate B2 CARBON WITH MATTE BLACK LOGOS 100MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.57
Free Delivery

Zipp SL Speed 6 Carbon Stem Universal Faceplate - Matte Black (100 mm)

1-3 working days
£257.95
Free Delivery
Zipp SL Speed 31.8 mm 6º Carbon Stem - 100mm

Cheapest offer

The Zipp SL Speed 31.8 mm 6º Carbon stem represents the essence of carbon components. It is rigid, secure and lightweight with a sleek design that complements any bike. It is a perfect complement to the light road bike.Features:- Use: Road- Diameter: 31.8 mm- Material: Carbon- Sweep: 6º- Designed with SRAM Exogram technology.- The new SL Speed weighs only 123 g (100 mm)- Matte Black Finish- Universal faceplate B2
£178.65
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Bottle cage Zipp SL Speed ??black
£49.93
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Sl Speed 20 Mm Seatpost Grey 400 mm / 31.6 mm 400 mm Matte Black
£182.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Sl Speed Carbon Bottle Cage White One Size White
£56.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Sl Speed Carbon Bottle Cage Red One Size Red
£56.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp SL Speed 31.8 mm 6º Carbon Stem - 90mm
£178.65
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99