Zipp SRAM SL-70 XPLR Carbon Handlebar - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£208.30
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Sl 70 Xplr Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 460 mm 31.8 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£223.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Handlebar Drop SL 70 XPLR: 46CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.92
Free Delivery

Zipp SL 70 XPLR Drop Handlebar - Matte Black (46 cm) Size: 46 cm

1-3 working days
£301.95
Free Delivery
Zipp SRAM SL-70 XPLR Carbon Handlebar - 46

Cheapest offer

The Zipp SRAM SL-70 XPLR Carbon handlebar is a premium carbon handlebar for gravel and all-road designed to integrate with the SRAM RED AXS group. This carbon handlebar is specifically designed for gravel and road, connecting you to your bicycle with perfect functionality and excellent ergonomics. The handlebar features a protrusion to cover the brake hose where it exits the bell. This shelf creates a platform that fits the brake lever, providing an ideal perch for your hands when you are on the hoods. The Service Course SL 70 XPLR helps you go faster by positioning your body, starting with your hands, in an optimal "comfort zone" for hours of hard riding on mixed terrain. Today's gravel riders demand reliable functionality: comfort, control, and the ability to carry what they need. The handlebar features wide and shallow drops for greater efficiency and long-term comfort.
£208.30
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp Zm2sl Sram Xd Freehub Body Silver One Size Multicolor
£66.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp SRAM SL-70 XPLR Carbon Handlebar - 40
£208.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Service Course Sl80 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 360 mm 31.8 mm Black
£238.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp SRAM SL-70 XPLR Carbon Handlebar - 44
£208.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99