Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 360mm Black Handlebar Extensions

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £9.99

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 22.2 Mm Aero Bars Black 360 mm 360 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions 22.2mm Clamp - 360mm - Bead Blast Blk

1-3 working days
£56.95
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions 22.2mm Clamp 360mm Length A1 2021 110MM RISE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 360mm Black Handlebar Extensions

Cheapest offer

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 360mm handlebar extensions provide the perfect fit for any rider, regardless of size or riding position. Designed to offer improved aerodynamics by placing the hands closer together and closer to the rider's head to initiate the flow of air over the rider. Engineered with input from top bike riders, the Vuka Alumina Evo's shape is designed to feel like the rider is shaking hands with the handlebar. Features: - Compatible with Vuka Clip, Vuka Aero and all 22.2 systems- Internal cable routing- Extension clamp diameter 22.2 mm- Length 360 mm
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp Vuka Alumina Base Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£49.93
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C 60mm Black Extension
£106.67
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Race Extensions A1 -
£100.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Below Bar Mount with Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions Black
£100.74
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Handlebar Black 22.2 mm / 360 mm 22.2 mm Black
£42.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99