Zipped backpack VAUDE Neyland 20 L

Used Offers from

Zipped backpack VAUDE Neyland 20 L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£69.38
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped backpack VAUDE Neyland Bleu 20 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£69.38
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Neyland Zip 20l Backpack Blue

1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE hiking backpack Neyland Zip 20 Baltic Sea

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.44
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude urban Neyland | Hiking backpack | black
£85.68
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 23 Backpacks 20-29L (Pack of 1)
£72.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 23 Backpacks 20-29L
£93.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Mineo 23l Backpack Yellow
£77.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipped backpack VAUDE Neyland 20 L

Cheapest offer

removable hip beltsuitable for everyday use thanks to the practical zip closuremain material made from recycled materialModern and practical for daily use, the top-loading backpack Neyland Zip20 features a removable hip belt. This multifunctional backpack is suitable for both hiking and via ferratas, as well as for university and urban life. The innovative back system with structured foam modules ensures good ventilation while providing stable back contact at the same time. The shoulder straps are softly padded for comfort during wear. The integrated EMP (ergonomic movement panel) supports the natural flex of the back when climbing or on the bike and prevents the load from digging into the back. The versatile hiking backpack offers a large main compartment and a separate pocket for a hydration system, which can also hold a laptop (up to 15"). The spacious zipped front pocket has a padded compartment for a mobile phone. The elastic side pockets allow for drinks or a cap to be ...
£69.38
4 days
directrunning.co.uk