Green male XXL Regatta Men's Newhill Fleece Green, Size: XXL

Zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Vert 2XL

Green male XXL Regatta Men's Newhill Fleece Green, Size: XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Vert 2XL

1-3 business days
£23.89
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Green 2XL Men

12-14 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99
Green male XXL Regatta Men's Newhill Fleece Green, Size: XXL

Cheapest offer

Warm and comfortable, our Newhill men's walking fleece is perfect for layering on chilly days outdoors. The soft brushed backing feels great against your skin, while stretch binding helps lock in heat. With three zipped pockets, you can keep essentials close and secure wherever you go.
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Marron 2XL
£23.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight Vert 5XL
£10.26
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Green M Man
£27.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99