Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Blue 3XL Men

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens 3XL

Used Offers from

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens 3XL

4 days
£22.48
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens Bleu 3XL

2-6 working days
£22.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece: Navy: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Navy

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Bleu 48
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Vert 48
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Bleu 40
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Vert 44
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Bleu 44
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of performance, comfort, and sustainable style with the REGATTA Torrens Full Zip Fleece for men. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands versatility from their wardrobe, this synthetic, hoodless fleece is your ultimate companion for everything from brisk mountain trails to casual urban exploration. It serves as an exceptional mid-layer on colder days or a stylish standalone jacket when the weather is mild, making it a true four-season essential.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement with every wear. The Torrens fleece is engineered with Regatt´s innovative Reach Technology, featuring a strategically placed underarm gusset. This brilliant design allows for a maximum range of movement and completely unrestricted arm lift. Whether you´re reaching for a hold on a climbing wall, casting a fishing line, or simply stretching after a long walk, this fleece moves with you, not against you, ensuring your hem stays put and your comfort is never compromised.
£18.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)