Zipper 8" Woodworking Bandsaw Bench Top Tilting Table | 80mm 250w 230v - BAS205

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Zipper BAS205 250 W 200 mm Bandsaw 230 V, Green

3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zipper ZI-BAS205 250W Bandsaw 200mm

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Zipper Wood Bandsaw BAS205 250W 195mm Width 80mm Depth Workshop Saw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Zipper ZI-BAS205 195mm Bench Top Bandsaw - 230v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zipper 8" Woodworking Bandsaw Bench Top Tilting Table | 80mm 250w 230v - BAS205
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LABRIMP 8pcs Dust Collector Bags for Miter Saw 255 Model with Zipper and Wired Adjustable Stand, Black Cloth and Iron Material, Easy Installation and Efficient Dust Collection for Belt
£12.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Table Saw Dust Bag - Table Saw Dust Collector Bag,Outlet Small Accessories with Zipper Lightweight Design for Family Woodworking Workshop Indoor Outdoor
£3.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
BETOOKY 8pcs Black Fine Dust Collector Bags for 255 Model Miter Saws and Table Saws, Cloth and Iron Material with Zipper and Wired Adjustable Bracket, Prevents Aluminum Powder Buildup,
£14.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipper 8" Woodworking Bandsaw Bench Top Tilting Table | 80mm 250w 230v - BAS205

Cheapest offer

A safe and reliable basic machine with 250 watt motor power. Height-adjustable saw blade guide for safe use and workpiece-adapted working An inclinable saw table for executing mitre cuts and a rip fence complete the machine. max. cutting width of 195mm UK Mainland Delivery Only
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk