Zipper EWB500Li Electric Wheel Barrow 40v 500w Motorised 75l / 150kg - 5Hr

Zipper Ewb500Li 40V Electric Wheel Barrow, Green

Zipper EWB500Li Electric Wheel Barrow 40v 500w Motorised 75l / 150kg - 5Hr

Cheapest Price
In stock
£431.99
Free Delivery

Zipper Ewb500Li 40V 500W Motorised Electric Wheel Barrow 75L, 150Kg ,5Hr

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£431.99
Free Delivery

ZIPPER ZI-EWB500LI Electric Power Barrow 40V 150kg 75L Li-Ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£432.00
Free Delivery

ZIPPER ZI-EWB500LI Electric Wheelbarrow 40V 150kg 75L Li-Ion

£479.99
Free Delivery

Zipper Motorised Li-ion Battery Wheelbarrow ZI-EWB500Li 5 Hour Runtime 75L/150KG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.99
Free Delivery

Zipper ZI-EWB500LI Electric Wheelbarrow

3 working days
£479.99
Zipper EWB500Li Electric Wheel Barrow 40v 500w Motorised 75l / 150kg - 5Hr

Cheapest offer

Ideal for transporting bulk goods even in challenging terrain around the home, yard and garden. Efficient working thanks to powerful lithium battery with life up to 8 hours. Convenient and safe control thanks to the control element on the right handle. Optimal handling thanks to balanced motor/battery positioning. 75 litre holding capacity and max. load capacity of 150 kg, speed up to 7 km/h.
£431.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Large 75L Capacity: Ideal for heavy loads.
• Powerful 500W Motor: Smooth operation with efficiency.
• Ergonomic Design: Minimizes physical strain during use.