Zipper Hb305 305 mm Planer Thicknesser, 230 V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£755.99
Free Delivery

Zipper 12" Planer Thicknesser HB305 305x160mm Bench Top 1800W 230V Woodwork

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£756.00
Free Delivery

Zipper 12" Planer Thicknesser HB305 Worktop Bench Wood 305mm x 160mm 1800W 230V

In stock
£777.99
Free Delivery

Zipper ZI-HB305 305mm Planer Thicknesser (230V)

3 working days
£839.99
Zipper Hb305 305 mm Planer Thicknesser, 230 V

Cheapest offer

Zipper Hb305 305 mm Planer Thicknesser, 230 V.
£755.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Zipper ZI-HB305 Planer & Thickness Planer Blade 310 x 22 x 1.8 mm
£29.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00