Zipper?ZI-CR362 3 x 6m Chicken Run, Green

Used Offers from

Zipper?ZI-CR362 3 x 6m Chicken Run, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£282.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zipper ZI-CR362 Chicken Run and Pet Enclosure 2.5 x 6 x 3m - Size: 250 x 300 x 600cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Zipper Caged Animal Run Enclosure 3m x 6m CR362 Pet Poultry Chicken

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.99
Free Delivery

Zipper Cr362 3M X 6M Caged Run Enclosure - Chicken / Pet / Poultry / Animal

1-3 working days
£335.99
Free Delivery

Zipper?ZI-CR362 3 x 6m Chicken Run, Green

Cheapest offer

Great value Zipper ZI-CR362 metal frame chicken run. Simple to erect DIY modular system offering a 3 x 6 x 2.5 m enclosure. With galvanised and plastic coated standard chicken mesh with hole size 25 x 45 mm. The frame also features weather resistant galvanised poles with one entrance door. Also included is a UV-resitant sun shelter. This high quality walk-in enclosure provides the perfect combination of space and security for your family pets and chickens. Features: DIY chicken run 3m x 6m x 2,5m Simple modular system Galvanized PVC coated wire mesh; fence mesh-widht 45x25mm 1 x door Galvanized tubes ø25x0,65mm Incl. UV-resitant sun shelter and fixation material Specifications: Dimensions: H:250.0 x W:300.0 x D:600.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Steel Model Number: ZI-CR362
£282.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.