Zippo Windproof Lighters: Zippo Classic Glacier Windproof Lighter

Zippo, Windproof lighter made of robust metal, elegant design and textured surface, ideal for adventurers durable, Refillable for lifetime use, Classic Glacier, Chrome, One Size

Used Offers from

Zippo Windproof Lighters: Zippo Classic Glacier Windproof Lighter

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£33.50
Free Delivery

Zippo Classic Glacier Pocket Lighter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Zippo Classic Glacier Pocket Lighter

£41.10
Free Delivery

Zippo Classic Glacier Pocket Lighter

In stock
£58.71
Delivery from £15.08

Similar products

Zippo Lighter Inserts Refillable Butane Torch - Single Flame
£12.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zippo Windproof Lighter - Pink Matte Slim
£39.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zippo 204B New Windproof Lighter - Brushed Brass,1 x 3,5 x 5,5 cm
£24.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zippo Pocket Lighter Original Classic 151 Spectrum, Multicolour, Windproof, Refillable, Made in USA
£36.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Zippo Windproof Lighters: Zippo Classic Glacier Windproof Lighter

Cheapest offer

Zippo Windproof Lighters in Various Finishes and Designs distributed by Zippo UK Ltd. Sleek and slim design for easy portability Classic brushed chrome finish for a timeless look Windproof design makes it reliable in any weather Dimensions: 5.5cm x 3.5cm x 1cm Made in USA; lifetime guarantee
£33.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.