Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, White/Pink) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge

Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Pink

Used Offers from

Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, White/Pink) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Pink

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, White/Pink) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.94
Free Delivery

Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, White/Pink) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery

Zoggs Adult Unisex Fusion Swimming Air Goggles - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.50

Swimming goggles Zoggs Fusion Air Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£26.72
Delivery from £16.99

Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Unisex's Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection, Pink/Smoke/White, One Size

3-5 days
£40.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zoggs Fusion Air Goggles Black
£16.41
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium Swimming Glasses Blue with Blue Mirrored Lenses
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium Swimming Goggles Black with Mirrored Lenses Grey
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Anti-Fog and Uv Protection, Navy,Blue,Tint, One Size
£23.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swimming goggles Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium red black with orange mirrored lenses
£20.75
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, White/Pink) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge

Cheapest offer

FUSION AIR CUSHION: Fusion Air adult swimming goggles feature Air Cushion Technology. Air-filled gaskets, crafted from high-quality silicone, provide a soft, contoured, cushioned seal for a snug fit that reduces marking around the eyes. COMFORT FIT: Featuring strong, durable, and secure double straps, these men’s and womens swimming goggles also include 2 interchangeable nose bridges for a customised fit. Regular is pre-installed on the goggle, and Small is included in the package. SMOKE-TINTED LENSES: Zoggs goggles feature smoke-tinted lenses that provide medium protection against sun and bright light conditions, helping to reduce glare and reflected light. Ideal for shielding your eyes during outdoor and open-water swimming. ANTI FOG SWIMMING GOGGLES: Equipped with Fogbuster technology, the anti-fog lenses help maintain clear vision underwater, whilst Curved Lens Technology (CLT) provides 180-degree peripheral vision for swimming laps in the pool or open water. UV PROTECTION: Swim outdoors on sunny days, safe in the knowledge that your eyes are protected. Zoggs Fusion Air open water swimming goggles feature UV protection that blocks 99.9% to 100% of the sun’s harmful rays. STYLE & PERFORMANCE: With 3 lens options: Titanium Mirror, Smoke, and Tint Blue, and 6 strap colours, these goggles are stylish swimming accessories. Suitable for pool or open-water use, they’re holiday essentials built for comfort and performance.
£17.99
amazon.co.uk