Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles White Black with Clear Lenses

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles White Black with Clear Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

In stock
£15.45
Delivery from £8.95

Zoggs - Spectra - Swimming goggles grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.26
Free Delivery

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Swimming goggles Zoggs Spectra Noir TU

2-6 working days
£19.76
Delivery from £16.99

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

In stock
£25.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Black/Clear - Clear Lens

Cheapest offer

Clear lenses suitable for a variety of swimming environments, providing flexibility indoors and outdoors Soft Seal hypoallergenic gasket with ergonomic, watertight design for a secure and comfortable fit Dual density nose bridge reduces torsion and maintains seal integrity, preventing leakage even under stretch Micro adjustment strap with 30% smaller pitch grooves allows for a more customised and precise fit Contoured lenses follow the shape of the cheekbone for a wide field of vision; lightweight design with patented nose bridge and lens technology
£14.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Black with Clear Blue Lenses
£13.51
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Swimming Goggles Spectra – Anti-Fog, Watertight, Micro-Adjustable, Black/Clear (Smoke)
£10.97
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Unisex Adult Spectra Swimming Goggles Black/grey/smoke (One Size)
£22.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00