Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles White Blue with Clear Blue Lenses

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles White Blue with Clear Blue Lenses

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.54
Delivery from £8.99

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

In stock
£15.55
Delivery from £8.95

Zoggs Spectra Blue Swimming Goggles

1 to 3 business days
£16.21
Delivery from £9.54

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.26
Free Delivery

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

In stock
£19.63
Free Delivery

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Swimming goggles Zoggs Spectra Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£21.15
Delivery from £16.99

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Anti-fog Watertight Design, Micro Adjustable, Intelligent Fit, Improved Comfort, Clear/Blue - Tint Blue Lens

£26.51
Free Delivery
Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles White Blue with Clear Blue Lenses

Cheapest offer

The Zoggs Spectra swimming goggles with clear lenses are ideal for enhancing your swimming experience. Their dual-density nose bridge, directly connected to the lenses, provides a watertight design and superior comfort. Unlike traditional goggles, which can deform and lose their seal when adjusting the strap, Zoggs' anti-twist nose bridge prevents these unwanted movements, ensuring no water enters.Features:Hypoallergenic Soft Seal gasketSmart ergonomic fitWatertight designDual-density nose bridge: the higher density TPR is directly connected to the lenses.
£10.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles Black with Clear Blue Lenses
£13.51
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Swimming Goggles Spectra – Anti-Fog, Watertight, Micro-Adjustable, Black/Clear (Smoke)
£10.97
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Spectra Swimming Goggles White Black with Clear Lenses
£14.49
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zoggs Spectra Goggles black with clear lenses Black
£19.44
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zoggs Unisex Adult Spectra Swimming Goggles Black/grey/smoke (One Size)
£22.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00