Zombie BMX Bike Outbreak Black/Orange 20"

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Zombie Outbreak Kids 20" BMX Bike | Boys Girls Freestyle BMX Bicycle with 360 Bar Spin & Stunt Pegs | Dark Grey/Orange | Ages 7+

In stock
£139.98
Free Delivery

Zombie Outbreak Kids 20" BMX Bike | Boys Girls Freestyle BMX Bicycle with 360 Bar Spin & Stunt Pegs | Dark Grey/Orange | Ages 7+

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Zombie Outbreak 20" Bmx Orange Bike Kids Boys Girls

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Zombie Outbreak, BMX Bike, Multi

3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zombie Outbreak 20 inch Multicolour BMX Bike - Size: 20" - Zombie Bikes - Wilko

2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Zombie Outbreak Kids 20" BMX Bike | Boys Girls Freestyle BMX Bicycle with 360 Bar Spin & Stunt Pegs | Dark Grey/Orange | Ages 7+

In stock
£169.48
Free Delivery

Zombie Zombie Outbreak BMX Bike - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£179.99
Delivery from £49.99

Zombie Zombie Outbreak BMX Bike One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £49.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zombie BMX Bike Slackjaw Black/Orange 20"
£169.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zombie BMX Bike Infest Black 20"
£103.68
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zombie Infest BMX Bike
£149.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Zombie BMX Bike Plague Black/Red 18"
£129.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zombie Outbreak BMX Bike
£134.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Zombie BMX Bike Outbreak Black/Orange 20"

Cheapest offer

Meet the Zombie Outbreak BMX Bike, the ultimate entry-level machine for aspiring riders ready to conquer the streets and skate parks. Built around a super tough Hi-Tensile steel frame, this 20" bike is engineered to absorb the impacts of learning new tricks and flatland riding. The strong yet lightweight alloy wheels ensure quick acceleration and smooth handling, while powerful V-brakes deliver reliable stopping power when you need it most.This complete freestyle package includes a set of stunt pegs, letting you immediately try your hand at grinds, peg wings, and hang fives. Master foundational moves like bunny hops and tailwhips to build your skills and confidence. Designed with a unisex fit for riders aged 7 to adult with a minimum 20” inside leg, the Zombie Outbreak promotes inclusivity and fun for all. Its aggressive black and orange finish isn't just for show-it’s a durable, stylish statement built for progression. Start your BMX journey and learn control, balance, and your first
£98.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.