Zone Denmark Ume Bathroom Waste Bin, Cosmetic Bin, Pedal Bin with Lid for Bathroom, with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close, Diameter 19.5 cm, Height 22 cm, 4 Litres, Soft Grey (Grey)
Zone Denmark - Ume Pedal Bin 4 L, Soft Grey - Soft Grey
Cheapest Price
in_stock
£65.60
Delivery from £9.00
Zone Denmark Ume Bathroom Waste Bin, Cosmetic Bin, Pedal Bin with Lid for Bathroom, with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close, Diameter 19.5 cm, Height 22 cm, 4 Litres, Soft Grey (Grey)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.52
Free Delivery
Zone Denmark Ume Bathroom Waste Bin, Cosmetic Bin, Pedal Bin with Lid for Bathroom, with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close, Diameter 19.5 cm, Height 22 cm, 4 Litres, Soft Grey (Grey)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.72
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £48.00
Zone Denmark 31547 Ume Terracotta Pedal Bin, 2-Piece Set
£63.37
31.68 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Zone Denmark Ume Pedal Bin, Bathroom Waste Bin with Lid, Small Rubbish Bin with Inner Bucket, Hygienic Hands Free Foot Pedal Trash Can, 4 Litres, Black
£59.70
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90