ZONE3 Men's Activate+ Short Sleeve Tri Suit - Performance One-Piece for Triathlon Training & Racing

Zone3 Activate+ Neoprene Short Sleeve Wetsuit Blue M Men

ZONE3 Men's Activate+ Short Sleeve Tri Suit - Performance One-Piece for Triathlon Training & Racing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Delivery from £4.25

Triathlon suit Zone3 Trifonction Activate+ Bleu M

2-6 working days
£158.71
Delivery from £16.99

ZONE3 Men's Activate+ Short Sleeve Tri Suit - Performance One-Piece for Triathlon Training & Racing

In stock
£202.44
Delivery from £6.42
ZONE3 Men's Activate+ Short Sleeve Tri Suit - Performance One-Piece for Triathlon Training & Racing

Cheapest offer

100% RECYCLED PERFORMANCE FABRICS - Made from three high-powered recycled materials that deliver premium stretch, breathability, and durability. Sustainable performance without compromise. ENHANCED AERODYNAMICS & COMFORT - AeroStripe sleeves improve airflow and reduce drag, while precision stitching and ergonomic seam placement minimize chafing for long-distance comfort. QUICK-DRYING & SWEAT-MANAGING DESIGN - Advanced fabrics reduce water absorption during the swim and dry rapidly on the bike to keep you light, comfortable, and fast through every leg of your race. TARGETED COMPRESSION SUPPORT - Lower-body compression panels provide muscle stability, shape retention, and a streamlined fit to boost performance and reduce fatigue. FUNCTIONAL STORAGE & SECURE FIT - Features dual pockets for nutrition and essentials, recycled silicone UFO leg grippers to prevent ride-up, and a front zipper for adjustable ventilation.
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zone3 Activate+ Woman Neoprene Short Sleeve Wetsuit Black L Woman
£129.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zone3 Activate+ Neoprene Short Sleeve Wetsuit Blue L Men
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Women's triathlon suit Zone3 Trifonction Activate+ Noir XL
£158.71
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zone3 Activate+ Neoprene Short Sleeve Wetsuit Blue XL Men
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Zone3 Activate+ Woman Neoprene Short Sleeve Wetsuit Black M Woman
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25