Zone3 Advance Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black MT Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £5.49

ZONE3 Men's Advance Wetsuit Open Water Swimming Full Body Suit For Triathlon, Surfing, Kayaking, Water Sports

In stock
£278.95
Free Delivery

Zone3 Advance Wetsuit Black Grey Blue - MT

Delivery in 4 days
£287.45
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Men's Advance Wetsuit Open Water Swimming Full Body Suit For Triathlon, Surfing, Kayaking, Water Sports

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Wetsuit Zone3 Advance Noir M Tall

2-6 working days
£323.84
Delivery from £16.99

ZONE3 Men's Advance Wetsuit Open Water Swimming Full Body Suit For Triathlon, Surfing, Kayaking, Water Sports

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£402.00
Delivery from £20.00
Zone3 Advance Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black MT Men

Cheapest offer

A Huge Step Forward Has Been Made For The Advance Wetsuit Going Into 2021 Including The Use Of The World'S Highest Performance Yamamoto Foam. Recognised As The Best Entry-Level Wetsuit On The Market, The New Advance Takes Performance To The Next Level And Maintains A Premium Look Whilst Keeping The Price Point As Low As Possible. The Advance Is An Amazing Value Suit Although Certainly Doesn'T Lack In Performance - Punching Well Above Its Price Tag. The Perfect Suit For Open Water Swimmers Or Triathletes Looking For A High Performance Entry-Level Wetsuit.Features:- Brand New Yamamoto #39 Scs Free-Flex Shoulder Panel- Weight Reduced By 16% Versus 2020 Suit Whilst Offering Same Buoyancy And Warmth.- Use Of 10 Different Materials To Maximise Performance, Comfort And Durability Despite The Low Price Point.- A Mixture Of Speedflo And Smoothskin Used According To The Panel Position.- 4mm Buoyancy Panel On Torso And Legs For Core Support.- Pro-Speed Cuffs On The Legs For Easy Removal- Laser-Cu
£269.99
14-16 working days
swiminn.com (UK)

Similar products

Zone3 Advance Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XL Woman
£269.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
ZONE3 Advance Women's Wetsuit - SS25
£269.09
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zone3 Advance Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black ST Men
£269.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Advance Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black SM Men
£269.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
ZONE3 Advance Wetsuit - SS25
£269.09
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery