Zone3 Lycra Pouch Race Belt Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.79
Delivery from £8.99

ZONE3 Men Endurance Number Belt with Lycra Fuel Pouch and Energy Gel Storage - Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Zone3 Racebelt - Lycra Pouch -

3-5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.50

ZONE3 Men Endurance Number Belt with Lycra Fuel Pouch and Energy Gel Storage - Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.73
Delivery from £4.49

Belt Running avec pochette carburant lycra et stockage gel énergétique Zone3 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£23.66
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

ZONE3 Ultimate Race Number Belt
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zone3 Lycra Pouch Race Belt Black

Cheapest offer

The Zone3 Lycra Pouch Race Belt portadorsal belt is ideal for all types of runners, cyclists, triathletes and a wide range of outdoor sports. It has been manufactured with adjustable straps and includes a light nylon bag, reflective bands that improve visibility and supports for nutrition gels. It allows to place the dorsal with ease and offers a good subjection to avoid incidentals during the competition. Characteristics: - Three loops for the storage of nutrition gels for quick access, made of nylon for a better grip - Adjustable size - Expandable lycra bag of 15 cm in length (reaches up to 13 cm in height), located around the waist to offer a full range of body movements - Reflective bands that are placed depending on the conditions or direction of movement to improve visibility
£13.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk