Zone3 Neoprene Pouch Race Belt Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.12
Delivery from £8.99

Zone3 Race Belt With Neoprene Pouch Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Race Belt with Neopene Pouch - SS25

2 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Endurance Number Belt with Neoprene Fuel Pouch and Energy Gel Storage for Runners, Cyclists, Triathletes - Black, One Size

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £4.25

Zone3 Racebelt - Neoprene Pouch -

3-5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.50

ZONE3 Endurance Number Belt with Neoprene Fuel Pouch and Energy Gel Storage for Runners, Cyclists, Triathletes - Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.13
Free Delivery

Belt Running avec pochette carburant néoprène et stockage gel énergétique Zone3 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£30.88
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

ZONE3 Ultimate Race Number Belt
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Belt Running avec pochette carburant lycra et stockage gel énergétique Zone3 Noir TU
£23.66
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zone3 Neoprene Pouch Race Belt Black

Cheapest offer

The Zone3 Neoprene Pouch Race Belt is ideal for all types of runners, cyclists, triathletes and a wide range of outdoor sports. It has been manufactured with adjustable elastic straps and includes a waterproof neoprene bag, reflective bands that improve visibility and supports for nutrition gels. It allows to place the dorsal with ease and offers a good subjection to avoid incidentals during the competition. Characteristics: - Three loops for the storage of nutrition gels for quick access, made of nylon for a better grip - Adjustable size - Waterproof neoprene bag 8 cm high and 16 cm wide - Interior pocket for valuables - The neoprene bag located around the waist to offer a full range of body movements, helping to absorb any rebound and ensuring comfort - Reflective bands that are placed depending on the conditions or direction of movement to improve visibility
£18.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk