ZONE3 Orange Neoprene Swim Cap/Premium Triathlon Skull Cap With Velcro Strap For Men/Women Open Water Swimming

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Zone3 Neoprene Open water Swimming Cap Swim Hat Orange/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

ZONE3 Neoprene Swim Cap

2 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Orange Neoprene Swim Cap/Premium Triathlon Skull Cap With Velcro Strap For Men/Women Open Water Swimming

In stock
£17.11
Delivery from £4.80

Zone3 Neoprene Swim Cap Orange Swimming Thermal Mens Womens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

ZONE3 Orange Neoprene Swim Cap/Premium Triathlon Skull Cap With Velcro Strap For Men/Women Open Water Swimming

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Zone3 Neoprene Swim Cap High Vis Orange - S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.50
ZONE3 Orange Neoprene Swim Cap/Premium Triathlon Skull Cap With Velcro Strap For Men/Women Open Water Swimming

Cheapest offer

The neon orange thermal cap provides excellent cold water protection and enhanced visibility while swimming. Crafted from 4mm Super-Stretch material, this cap offers warmth without compromising hydrodynamics. If you've ever experienced that unpleasant 'brain-freeze' sensation in cold water, you'll appreciate the value of a triathlon skull cap like this one! ZONE3’s design focus was on delivering the best possible fit, and this cap features a Velcro strap that fastens under the chin, accommodating various head sizes. We've listened to swimmers' feedback, and one common complaint about one-piece caps is their tightness under the chin with no adjustability. ZONE3’s design addresses this issue, ensuring greater comfort and a customized fit. Key Features Velcro strap under the chin for adjustable sizing, unlike one-piece alternatives. Enhanced under-chin comfort. Provides high visibility in the water.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neoprene Zone3 Vanquish-X Black Orange, Size S
£554.81
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Zone3 Active-flex Neoprene Cap
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zone3 The Active 3/2mm Black Orange Buoyancy Swimsuit, Size S
£45.31
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Zone 3 Unisex Active-Flex Swim Cap S-M
£14.97
Compare 7 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99