Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman

Used Offers from

Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£332.99
Delivery from £5.49

Zone3 Terraprene Vision Wetsuit Black Green Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£355.78
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Terraprene Vision Women's Wetsuit - SS25

2 working days
£359.09
Free Delivery

ZONE3 Women's Terraprene Vision Wetsuit Made From Biodegradable Rubber, Sustainable Triathlon Suit For Swimming, Diving, Snorkelling

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Women's tri-function suit Zone3 Vision Noir L

2-6 working days
£445.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Zone3 Terraprene Vision Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Men
£328.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Active Flex Wetsuit Black Orange, Size M
£329.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XS Woman
£334.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Active Flex Wetsuit Black Orange, Size SM
£340.49
Compare 2 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black M Woman
£333.49
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Awarded Best Triathlon Wetsuit of 2024 by Triathlete.com, the Vision Wetsuit is a benchmark in performance and sustainability. Featuring B-Prene, a biodegradable Yamamoto neoprene, it delivers superior flexibility, buoyancy, and speed while significantly reducing environmental impact. Whether you´re a beginner or a seasoned swimmer, the Vision is designed to maximize efficiency and comfort in open water.Named Best Triathlon Wetsuit of 2024 by Triathlete.com, the Vision Wetsuit sets a new standard for eco-conscious performance. Crafted with 100% B-Prene Yamamoto neoprene, this wetsuit delivers the same exceptional flexibility, buoyancy, and speed as traditional high-performance wetsuits but with a reduced environmental footprint. As seen in the all new Aspire wetsuit, B-Prene offers superior stretch and support while biodegrading by 30% within 522 days under compostable conditions, making it a more sustainable choice for athletes who refuse to compromise on performance.The Vision Wetsui
£332.99
1 working day(s)
swiminn.com (UK)