Zone3 Thermo-tech Poncho Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Thermo-Tech Waterproof Changing Robe - SS25

2 working days
£139.49
Delivery from £4.99

ZONE3 Thermo-Tech Changing Robe Designed For Comfort & Warmth

In stock
£141.00
Free Delivery

ZONE3 Thermo-Tech Changing Robe Designed For Comfort & Warmth

In stock
£155.00
Delivery from £4.25
Zone3 Thermo-tech Poncho Blue M

Cheapest offer

Designed for comfort and warmth in the harshest weather, take on the elements in the Thermotech Changing Robe.Key Features:- Recycled Polyester Inner Lining and Outer Shell: Environmentally conscious design without compromising quality and durability. - Sherpa Fleece Lining: Wicks moisture away and traps body heat, keeping you dry and warm even in the coldest conditions.- Breathable and Waterproof Outer Shell: BIONIC-FINISH® ECO, a fluorine-free water repellent coating, for ultimate performance against the elements.- Tapered Fit: Provides warmth and ease of movement.- Storm Flap with Poppers: Designed to keep wind and rain out, providing an additional layer of protection. - Large Hook and Loop Wrist Closures: Easily adjustable to seal out the cold and wet, ensuring maximum comfort.- Oversized and Adjustable Hood: Provides extra coverage when wearing a beanie and can be tailored to your preference for added protection against the elements.- 5 pockets (2 zipped): Ample storage for your e
£117.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

ZONE3 Thermo Tech Balaclava Made From 3.5mm Water-repellent Mesh Neoprene For Cold Water Swim
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
ZONE3 Thermo Tech Balaclava Made From 3.5mm Water-repellent Mesh Neoprene For Cold Water Swim
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
ZONE3 Thermo Tech Balaclava Made From 3.5mm Water-repellent Mesh Neoprene For Cold Water Swim
£34.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
ZONE3 Changing Robe Thermo-tech Poncho Unisex Blue XL
£99.97
Compare 5 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery