ZONEKIZ Wobble Wonders: Montessori Balance Board for Nursery Playtime, Orange Stepping Stone Toy Aosom UK

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Stepping Stone for 3-6 Years in Orange ZONEKIZ Orange

ZONEKIZ Wobble Wonders: Montessori Balance Board for Nursery Playtime, Orange Stepping Stone Toy Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Kids Balance Board - Orange | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board Montessori Toy Orange, Orange

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Sensory Training Rocking Toy for Children, Nursery Toy, for Ages 3-6 Years, 82 x 27.5 x 19.5cm - Orange

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Balance Board, Kids Wobble board, Montessori Toy for 3-6 Years, Orange

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Zonekiz Kids Wobble Board, Montessori-Inspired Toy For 3-6 Years, Orange

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Stepping Stone for 3-6 Years in Orange ZONEKIZ Orange

3-5 working days
£31.99

Similar products

ZONEKIZ Kids Balance Board - Red | TJ Hughes
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Balance Board, Kids Wobble Board with Ball - Blue
£14.44
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Kids Balance Board - Pink | TJ Hughes
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Sensory Training Rocking Toy for Children, Nursery Toy, for Ages 3-6 Years, 82 x 27.5 x 19.5cm - Red
£40.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Wobble Wonders: Montessori Balance Board for Nursery Playtime, Orange Stepping Stone Toy Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

This ZONEKIZ balance board is a great way to spark your child’s imagination, whilst improving their balance, core strength and coordination - it's a Montessori toy that supports development and growth. Whether it's pretending to surf, using it as a chair for lounging or creating a stepping stone, this board can be used in so many ways - kids will definitely get the most out of it. With a smooth surface and corners, it's a safe environment for them to let their creativity run wild.Features:Multiple ways to play - it can be used as a bridge, stepping stone or a lounge chairImproves their posture, core strength, coordination and visual senseBottom has removable gripsReasonable radian design can prevent children from pressing their fingersPerfect for living rooms, bedrooms and playroomsMade with durable PE material
£27.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk