Zonekiz Kids Desk And Chair Set With Storage, For Ages 5-8 Years

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Kids Desk and Chair Set with Storage for 5-8 Years, Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.75
Free Delivery

Kids Desk & Chair Set Pink MDF 90x45x90cm with Storage Rounded Edges Ages 5-8yrs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.03
GBP 102.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Zonekiz Kids Desk And Chair Set With Storage, For Ages 5-8 Years

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your child's study space with the ZONEKIZ desk and chair set. Suitable for ages 5-8 years, it's a much-needed personal spot for playing, learning and growing. The stylish and secure set boasts plenty of storage for books, toys and essentials for organisation. With rounded edges and robust construction, it prioritises safety. Plus, its easy-to-clean design ensure messes won't hinder learning. Elevate their independent journey, getting the absolute most out of their early years.
£78.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ZONEKIZ Kids Desk and Chair Set for 3-6 Year Old with Storage Drawer, Study Table and Chair for Children, White Aosom UK
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Kids Desk and Chair Set with Storage for 5-8 Years, Grey
£155.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85