Zonekiz Kids Dressing Table Set, Kids Vanity Set W/ Drawer - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dressing Table Pink MDF 65.5x46x93cm with Mirror & Stool Drawer for Ages3-6 Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kids Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool with Drawer for 3-6 Years Old, Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Delivery from £5.85
Zonekiz Kids Dressing Table Set, Kids Vanity Set W/ Drawer - Pink

Cheapest offer

With a table, stool and mirror, this ZONEKIZ vanity set is perfect for your child's room. A cute all-pink appearance, it has a princess feel to it, which sets the tone nicely for their bedroom. A wide tabletop and drawer for keeping loose accessories, their space stays tidy and free of clutter. Made from MDF, all edges are smooth and rounded for safety, whilst the large mirrors are made from acrylic, which don't break easily. Kids have their own space to play, do homework, get ready and more.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Zonekiz Kids Dressing Table Set, Kids Vanity Set W/ Drawer - Pink
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kids Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool with Drawer for 3-6 Years Old, Pink
£48.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Kids Dressing Table, Unicorn Design with Mirror & Stool, Creative Play, White Aosom UK
£48.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Pink Kids Vanity Set with Dressing Table, Mirror, Stool, Drawer, Cute Patterns, for 3-6 Years Old Aosom UK
£43.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zonekiz Kids Dressing Table With Mirror And Stool, Drawer, Storage Boxes - White
£44.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00