ZONEKIZ Stepping Stones Kids, 8PCs Balance River Stones with Non-Slip Mats, Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toys, Obstacle Course for Ages 3-8 Years, Stackable - Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.69
Delivery from £4.49

ZONEKIZ 8PCs Balance River Stones w/ Non-Slip Mats for Ages 3-8 Years

1-2 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Stepping Stones Kids, 8PCs Balance River Stones with Non-Slip Mats, Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toys, Obstacle Course for Ages 3-8 Years, Stackable - Multicoloured

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ 8PCs Balance River Stones w/ Non-Slip Mats for Ages 3-8 Years

Delivered in 1 working day
£21.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ 8pc Balance River Stones for Ages 3-8 Years, Multi

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ 8PCs Balance River Stones with Non-Slip Mats for Ages 3-8 Years | Size: 8 Pack ZONEKIZ Multicolor 8 Pack

3-5 working days
£23.99

Similar products

ZONEKIZ 11 Piece Balance Stepping Stones | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ZONEKIZ Stepping Stones Kids, 6PCs Balance Stepping Stones Sensory Toys with Non-Slip Mats, Stackable Obstacle Course for Ages 3-8 Years, Indoor Outdoor Use - Multicoloured
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 8Pcs Kids Stepping Stones with Non-Slip Mats, Balance River Stones Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toys for 3-8 Years Old
£19.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 9PCs Kids Stepping Stones Sensory Toy w/ Anti-Slip Edge
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 6Pcs Kids Stepping Stones with Non-Slip Mats, Balance River Stones Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toys for 3-8 Years Old Aosom UK
£15.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Stepping Stones Kids, 8PCs Balance River Stones with Non-Slip Mats, Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toys, Obstacle Course for Ages 3-8 Years, Stackable - Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Improves balance: Hopping from one to another, these sensory stepping stones improve balance, coordination and confidence. Eight-piece set: With four large and four small stepping stones, you'll create different pathways and obstacles for endless possibilities, keeping kids engaged and entertained. Designed as turtle shells, they're in different colours for a fun and playful look. Safe material: A textured surface and anti-slip mats, these stepping stones stay firmly in place when children step on them, keeping them safe and secure. Lightweight and stackable: When finished, place them on top of each other for space-saving storage. They're also easy to carry around, so you can take them anywhere - indoors or outdoors. Dimensions: Large: 8H x 29.5L x 23.5Wcm. Small: 5H x 25.5L x 19.5Wcm. Qualification age: 3+ years. Recommended age: 3-8 years. Maximum load 80kg. Assembly required.
£14.69
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.