ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers for Bedroom - White - 61.8 x 29.9 x 61.8cm | TJ Hughes

ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser, Children Storage Boxers with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers, Kids Toy Box Organiser Shelf for Bedroom, Playroom, Nursery - White

ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers for Bedroom - White - 61.8 x 29.9 x 61.8cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser, Children Storage Boxers with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers, Kids Toy Box Organiser Shelf for Bedroom, Playroom, Nursery - White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers for Bedroom - White

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers for Bedroom - White - White - 61.8 x 29.9 x 61.8cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Zonekiz Toy Organiser With Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers For Bedroom - White

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Zonekiz Toy Organiser With Two Non-woven Fabric Drawers For Bedroom - White, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ Children Storage Boxes with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers - White ZONEKIZ White

3-5 working days
£33.99

Similar products

ZONEKIZ Kids Storage Unit, Childrens Toy Storage Organiser, with 6 Fabric Bins, for Bedroom, Nursery, 63 x 30 x 66cm, Green
£54.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Toy Organiser with Two Non-Woven Fabric Drawers for Bedroom - White - 61.8 x 29.9 x 61.8cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The solution to your child's messy room û this ZONEKIZ storage cabinet. Four spacious cubes offer plenty of space to display and organise toys and other bits, so there's less clutter around. A stable design, it sits securely on the floor and includes an anti-tip device for safety. Straightforward assembly saves time and effort, you'll have it set up quickly and ready to use. Finished with cute cartoon-like animals on the front, it creates a fun and vibrant atmosphere for your child's space.Features:• Four spacious storage cubes for organised storage• Two non-woven fabric drawers for concealed items• Made from MDF for strength and durability• With cute cartoon-like animals on the front, it's a fun and vibrant addition to their room• Its anti-tip device ensures it doesn't topple over, keeping kids safe• Suitable for ages 3+ years• Easy assembly requiredSpecifications:• Colour: Grey and white• Material: MDF, melamine and non-woven fabric• Overall dimensions: 61.8H x 61.8W x 29.9Dcm. Each.
£20.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk