Zoom Q8n-4K

Zoom Q8n-4K Video Camera

Zoom Q8n-4K

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Zoom Q8n-4K Handy Camcorder

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

ZOOM Q8n-4K 4K Video Camera for Musicians - 4k UHD camcorder with 4-track audio, XLR/Line, professional picture and sound for film, music, live streaming, creative content, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Zoom Q8n-4K Handy Video Recorder

2-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Zoom Q8n-4k Handy Video Recorder

1 day
£369.50
Free Delivery

Zoom Q8N-4K

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£380.70
Delivery from £10.89

Similar products

ZOOM BTA-1 Bluetooth Adaptor for H3-VR/H8/F3/F6/L-20/L-20R/R20/Q8n-4K/B6/G6/G11
£47.10
GBP 47.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.94
USB Cable For Zoom Q8n-4k the Zoom R20 the R12 Multitrak Recoder
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Zoom Q8n-4k Handy Video Recorder & BTA 1/UK Bluetooth Adapter Black
£377.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zoom GHM-1 Guitar and Bass head mount for Q4n Video Camera | black
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zoom BTA-1 Bluetooth Adapter for ARQ AR-48 LiveTrak L-20 and H3-VR
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Zoom Q8n-4K

Cheapest offer

Zoom Q8n-4K, Video Recorder, 4K video and 4-track audio recorder, Interchangeable microphone capsule, XY Stereo microphone XYQ-8 (120° pick-up angle, 120dB max. SPL), 2 Microphone/line inputs (XLR, +48V phantom power switchable), High Dynamic Range (HDR) recording to reduce black and white blur, 2.8 Speed lens with 150° wide angle for brighter, wider images, 5 Scene settings (Auto / Indoor / Outdoor / Night / Concert Light) and 3 brightness settings, 2" Colour LCD monitor, rotates 180, 5 Effects to improve recording quality (Limiter / Compressor / Leveler / DeEsser / NoiseGate) and switchable low-cut filter, USB connection for use as PC/Mac webcam for live streaming (HD1080p quality, 16Bit/48kHz audio quality), HDMI output (compatible with NTSC and PAL), Video resolution: 4K, HD1080p, HD720p, Video format: MPEG-4 AVC / H.264 (MOV), Audio format: WAV, max. 24Bit/96kHz, Line/headphone stereo output: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C port, Built-in speaker with 300 mW, Powered by rechargeable lithium-io