ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 3050 ECO 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - ZT-A30500K-10M

Zotac GDDR6 Graphics Cards - Black

Used Offers from

ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 3050 ECO 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - ZT-A30500K-10M

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£244.99
Free Delivery

Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX 3050 Eco NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6, W128597017 (NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6)

In stock
£259.24
Free Delivery

Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX 3050 Eco NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6, W128597017 (NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6)

In stock
£259.50
Free Delivery

Zotac GDDR6 Graphics Cards - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.10
Delivery from £4.99

Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX 3050 Eco NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6, W128597017 (NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6)

In stock
£281.10
Free Delivery

Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX 3050 Eco NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6, W128597017 (NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£294.99
Free Delivery

Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX 3050 Eco NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6, W128597017 (NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£347.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 3050 ECO 8Go

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£432.40
Free Delivery

Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX 3050 Eco NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6, W128597017 (NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£540.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ZOTAC GAMING GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 6GB GDDR6 ZT-T16610F-10L
£427.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.40
Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX™ 3080 Ti Trinity OC 12GB GDDR6X 384-bit 19 Gbps PCIE 4.0 Gaming Graphics Card, IceStorm 2.0 Advanced Cooling, Spectra 2.0 RGB Lighting, ZT-A30810J-10P
£1,878.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Twin Edge 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£345.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 3050 ECO 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - ZT-A30500K-10M

Cheapest offer

The ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 3050 ECO 8GB delivers reliable gaming performance with Ampere architecture and efficient cooling. Featuring 8GB GDDR6 memory, HDMI 2.1, and triple DisplayPort outputs, it supports high-resolution gaming and multi-monitor setups, making it a strong choice for budget gaming PCs and everyday graphics workloads.
£244.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk