ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5050 Twin Edge OC DLSS 4 8GB GDDR6 128-bit 20 Gbps PCIE 5.0 Gaming Graphics Card, SFF-Ready Compact Card, ZT-B50500H-10M
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£315.00
Free Delivery
ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5050 Twin Edge OC DLSS 4 8GB GDDR6 128-bit 20 Gbps PCIE 5.0 Gaming Graphics Card, SFF-Ready Compact Card, ZT-B50500H-10M
In stock
£363.07
Delivery from £10.84
3 Variants from £259.99
ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5050 Solo DLSS 4 8GB GDDR6 128-bit 20Gbps PCIE 5.0 Gaming Graphics Card, Super Compact SFF Ready Card, ZT-B50500G-10L
£299.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zotac GeForce RTX 5050 Twin Edge 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£259.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5050 Twin Edge OC White 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£259.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
ZOTAC GAMING GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 6GB GDDR6 ZT-T16610F-10L
£418.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.40
Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX™ 3080 Ti Trinity OC 12GB GDDR6X 384-bit 19 Gbps PCIE 4.0 Gaming Graphics Card, IceStorm 2.0 Advanced Cooling, Spectra 2.0 RGB Lighting, ZT-A30810J-10P
£1,903.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Solid SFF OC DLSS 4 16GB GDDR7 256-bit 28Gbps PCIE 5.0 Gaming Graphics Card, Advanced Cooling IceStorm 2.0, ZT-B50710J3-10P
£910.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.09
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£329.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99