ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16GB Twin Edge OC White Edition DLSS 4 16GB GDDR7 128-bit 28 Gbps PCIE 5.0 Gaming Graphics Card, IceStorm 2.0 Cooling, SFF-Ready, ZT-B50620Q-10M
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£541.68
Free Delivery
ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16GB Twin Edge OC White Edition DLSS 4 16GB GDDR7 128-bit 28 Gbps PCIE 5.0 Gaming Graphics Card, IceStorm 2.0 Cooling, SFF-Ready, ZT-B50620Q-10M
In stock
£591.87
Delivery from £11.60
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Length | 220.5 mm |
| Height | 120.2 mm |
| Depth | 41.6 mm |
System requirements
| Windows operating systems supported | Windows 10 x64, Windows 11 |
Power
| Supplementary power connectors | 1x 8-pin |
| Power consumption (max) | 180 W |
| Minimum system power supply | 600 W |
Design
| Product colour | White |
| SFF ready | Yes |
| Fan diameter | 9 cm |
| Number of fans | 2 fan(s) |
| Cooling technology | Zotac IceStorm 2.0 |
| Cooling type | Active |
| Number of slots | 2 |
| Form factor | Full-Height/Half-Length (FH/HL) |
Packaging content
| Manual | Yes |
Performance
| Overclocked (OC) edition | Yes |
| TV tuner integrated | No |
| NVIDIA G-SYNC | Yes |
| Dual Link DVI | No |
| HDCP | Yes |
| HDCP version | 2.3 |
| Virtual Reality (VR) ready | Yes |
| OpenGL version | 4.6 |
| DirectX version | 12 Ultimate |
Ports & interfaces
| DisplayPorts quantity | 3 |
| DisplayPort version | 2.1b |
| HDMI ports quantity | 1 |
| Interface type | PCI Express x8 5.0 |
| HDMI version | 2.1b |
Memory
| Memory bus | 128 bit |
| Data transfer rate | 28 Gbit/s |
| Graphics card memory type | GDDR7 |
| Discrete graphics card memory | 16 GB |
Processor
| Parallel processing technology support | Not supported |
| Maximum displays per videocard | 4 |
| CUDA cores | 4608 |
| CUDA | Yes |
| Maximum resolution | 7680 x 4320 pixels |
| Processor boost clock speed | 2602 MHz |
| Graphics processor | GeForce RTX 5060 Ti |
| Graphics processor family | NVIDIA |
Packaging data
| Package width | 218 mm |
| Package depth | 83 mm |
| Package height | 283 mm |
| Package type | Box |
Product information
At a glance
- 16GB Memory: Ensures seamless gaming performance.
- Ray Tracing: Realistic graphics for immersive gameplay.
- Compact Design: Fits easily into various setups.
5 Variants from £329.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti AMP 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£359.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£329.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti AMP 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£539.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£484.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£359.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Zotac GeForce GTX 1660 Ti Gaming Dual Fan Graphics Card - 6 GB
£478.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZOTAC GAMING GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 6GB GDDR6 ZT-T16610F-10L
£418.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.40
Zotac Gaming GeForce RTX™ 3080 Ti Trinity OC 12GB GDDR6X 384-bit 19 Gbps PCIE 4.0 Gaming Graphics Card, IceStorm 2.0 Advanced Cooling, Spectra 2.0 RGB Lighting, ZT-A30810J-10P
£1,903.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti AMP 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£359.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£329.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99