Zotac GeForce RTX 5050 Twin Edge OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£248.99
Delivery from £3.99

ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5050 TE OC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£305.99
Free Delivery

ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5050 TE OC

In stock
£359.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

ZOTAC Gaming GeForce RTX 5050 TE OC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£525.81
Free Delivery

Zotac RTX 5050 Twin Edge OC 8GB GDDR6 HD NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.34
Free Delivery
Zotac GeForce RTX 5050 Twin Edge OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

GeForce RTX 5050 Specifications table { border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } th, td { border: 1px solid #ccc; padding: 8px; } th { background-color: #f2f2f2; text-align: left; } GeForce RTX 5050 Specifications SpecificationDetails GPUGeForce RTX 5050 CUDA Cores2560 Video Memory8GB GDDR6 Memory Bus128-bit Engine ClockBoost: 2602 MHz Memory Clock20 Gbps PCI Express5.0 x8 Display Outputs3 x DisplayPort 2.1b: 8K @ 60Hz, HDMI 2.1b: 8K @ 60Hz HDCP Support2.3 Multi Display CapabilityQuad Display Recommended Power Supply550W Power Consumption130W Power Input1x 8-pin DirectX12 Ultimate OpenGL4.6 CoolingAircooled with Heatsink + Composite Heatpipes + Fans Slot Size2-slot
£248.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk