Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC White 16GB GDDR7 PCI-E Graphics Card

ZOTAC NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC White 16GB Blackwell Gra

Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC White 16GB GDDR7 PCI-E Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£479.99
Delivery from £7.99

ZOTAC NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC White 16GB Blackwell Gra

1 day
£502.99
Delivery from £5.48

ZOTAC NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC White 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.40
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 220.5 mm
Height 120.2 mm
Depth 41.6 mm

System requirements

Windows operating systems supported Windows 10 x64, Windows 11

Power

Supplementary power connectors 1x 8-pin
Power consumption (max) 180 W
Minimum system power supply 600 W

Design

Product colour White
SFF ready Yes
Fan diameter 9 cm
Number of fans 2 fan(s)
Cooling technology Zotac IceStorm 2.0
Cooling type Active
Number of slots 2
Form factor Full-Height/Half-Length (FH/HL)

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Performance

Overclocked (OC) edition Yes
TV tuner integrated No
NVIDIA G-SYNC Yes
Dual Link DVI No
HDCP Yes
HDCP version 2.3
Virtual Reality (VR) ready Yes
OpenGL version 4.6
DirectX version 12 Ultimate

Ports & interfaces

DisplayPorts quantity 3
DisplayPort version 2.1b
HDMI ports quantity 1
Interface type PCI Express x8 5.0
HDMI version 2.1b

Memory

Memory bus 128 bit
Data transfer rate 28 Gbit/s
Graphics card memory type GDDR7
Discrete graphics card memory 16 GB

Processor

Parallel processing technology support Not supported
Maximum displays per videocard 4
CUDA cores 4608
CUDA Yes
Maximum resolution 7680 x 4320 pixels
Processor boost clock speed 2602 MHz
Graphics processor GeForce RTX 5060 Ti
Graphics processor family NVIDIA

Packaging data

Package width 218 mm
Package depth 83 mm
Package height 283 mm
Package type Box

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Zotac GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin Edge OC White 16GB GDDR7 PCI-E Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Specs table { border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } th, td { border: 1px solid #333; padding: 8px; } th { background-color: #f2f2f2; } GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Specifications GPUGeForce RTX 5060 Ti CUDA cores4608 Video Memory16GB GDDR7 Memory Bus128-bit Engine ClockBoost: 2602 MHz Memory Clock28 Gbps PCI Express5.0 x8 Display Outputs 3 x DisplayPort 2.1b: 8K @ 165Hz with DSC, HDMI 2.1b: 8K @ 120Hz with DSC HDCP Support2.3 Multi Display CapabilityQuad Display Recommended Power Supply600W Power Consumption180W Power Input1x 8-pin DirectX12 Ultimate OpenGL4.6 CoolingIceStorm 2.0 Slot Size2-slot
£479.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk