Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker - Cream - Wireless & Quick Charge - New

Zound Industries Marshall Willen II Black & Brass

Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker - Cream - Wireless & Quick Charge - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless, 17+ Hours Playtime, Water-Resistent IP67, Quick Charge - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless, 17+ Hours Playtime, Water-Resistent IP67, Quick Charge - Black

£80.21
Free Delivery

Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless, 17+ Hours Playtime, Water-Resistent IP67, Quick Charge - Black

£86.48
Free Delivery

Marshall Willen 2 Black & Brass Portable Speaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

MARSHALL Willen II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Brass, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Marshall 1006714 Willen II Bluetooth speaker Black Brass

Unknown
£145.85
Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker - Cream - Wireless & Quick Charge - New

Cheapest offer

System Configuration: 2.0 Channel / Shape: Cube / UPC: 7340055399494 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18074611513 / Smart Home Compatibility: Alexa / Colour: Cream / Unit Type: Unit / Audio Inputs: AUX / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Bluetooth / Plug Regional Fitment: Type C / Compatible Brand: Universal / Compatible Model: Universal / Material: Metal / Brand: Marshall / Type: Portable Speaker System / EAN: 7340055399494 / Battery Capacity: 2600 mAh / GTIN: 7340055399494 / Model: Marshall Willen II / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Charger Included: Yes / RMS Power: 35 W / Item Weight: 0.36KG / Country of Origin: China
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.