Klarstein Zugspitze 60cm 337.2m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Zugspitze 60 Cooker Extractor Hood Wall Mounted 65W 310m³ / h LED

Klarstein Zugspitze 60cm 337.2m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Cooker Hood 60 cm Kitchen Chimney Wall Mounted 310 m³/ h LED Light 65 W Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
GBP 108.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Klarstein Zugspitze 60cm 337.2m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Silver
£102.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Zugspitze 60cm 337.2m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Cheapest offer

There's nothing quite like the smell of last night's fish curry still lingering in the kitchen the next morning. The Klarstein Zugspitze chimney cooker hood is built to make sure that never happens - pulling cooking fumes, grease, and odours out of your kitchen with a maximum extraction rate of 310 m³/h, before they ever get the chance to settle.The Zugspitze gives you several fan speeds so you're always in control: a gentle setting for simmering sauces, full power when you're searing a steak. No external ducting? No problem - the hood can be converted to recirculation mode, where the activated carbon filter traps odours directly inside the unit. The built-in LED light casts an even glow over your hob, making it easier to see exactly what's going on in the pan.The telescopic chimney adjusts to suit different ceiling heights, with the two-part stainless steel chimney casing adjustable from 40-75 cm. The two aluminium grease filters are dishwasher-safe - just pop them in with your next l
£108.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk