Klarstein Zugspitze 90cm 328.8m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Zugspitze 90 Cooker Extractor Hood Wall Mounted 65W 330m³ / h LED

Klarstein Zugspitze 90cm 328.8m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Cooker Hood 90 cm Kitchen Chimney Wall Mounted 330 m³/ h LED Light 65 W Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
GBP 115.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein Zugspitze 90cm 328.8m³/h Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Cheapest offer

Every kitchen deserves air that doesn't smell like last night's dinner. The Klarstein Zugspitze chimney cooker hood pulls cooking steam, grease, and odours out of your kitchen at up to 330 m³/h - so your home stays fresh no matter what you're cooking.The sleek stainless steel chimney looks the part in modern and traditional kitchens alike, and the telescopic stack adjusts to fit ceiling heights from 40 to 75 cm. Multiple speed settings mean you're in control: run it quietly while a sauce simmers, or crank it up when a Sunday roast is filling the room with smoke. No outside vent? No problem - the Zugspitze can be switched to recirculation mode, where an activated carbon filter traps odours before the air is returned to the room.Keeping it clean is straightforward: the three aluminium grease filters simply lift out and go straight in the dishwasher. The mounting kit - wall brackets, expansion anchors, and screws - is included, and the stainless steel surfaces wipe down in seconds.The Kla
£115.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk