Zuvo Collapsible Bucket 10L - Silicone Folding Bucket with Handle | Leakproof Mop Bucket for Cleaning, Camping, Fishing | Space-Saving Foldable Portable Round Water Bucket, White & Grey

Collapsible Bucket 10L Silicone Folding Round Bucket for Cleaning Tools Travel Camping and Fishing White/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Zuvo Collapsible Bucket 10L - Silicone Folding Bucket with Handle | Leakproof Mop Bucket for Cleaning, Camping, Fishing | Space-Saving Foldable Portable Round Water Bucket, White & Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zuvo Collapsible Bucket 10L, Silicone Folding Bucket, Round White/grey Mop Bucket For Cleaning Tools, Ideal For Travelling

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Zuvo Collapsible Bucket 10L - Silicone Folding Bucket with Handle | Leakproof Mop Bucket for Cleaning, Camping, Fishing | Space-Saving Foldable Portable Round Water Bucket, White & Grey

In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zuvo 10L Collapsible Silicone Bucket With Handle And Lid For Cleaning Camping Travel Red And Grey
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zuvo 10L Collapsible Silicone Bucket With Handle And Lid For Cleaning Camping Travel Purple And Grey
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zuvo Collapsible Washing Up Bowl 10L White And Grey Sink Basin For Camping Travel Home And Outdoor Use
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zuvo Collapsible Bucket 10L - Silicone Folding Bucket with Handle | Leakproof Mop Bucket for Cleaning, Camping, Fishing | Space-Saving Foldable Portable Round Water Bucket, White & Grey

Cheapest offer

FOLDS FLAT IN SECONDS, STORES ANYWHERE: This 10-litre collapsible bucket collapses from full height to just 5cm, saving over 80% of storage space. Slide it beside the washing machine, tuck it into a cupboard, or stow it in a drawer. No more bulky buckets cluttering your utility room. FOOD-GRADE SILICONE BUILT TO LAST: Made from flexible, BPA-free food-grade silicone with a reinforced PP rim and base. Won’t crack at the folds, won’t warp in heat, and won’t absorb odours. Dishwasher-safe for effortless cleaning between jobs. LEAKPROOF & STABLE WHEN FULL: Locks firmly into shape when open and holds 10 litres without wobbling or collapsing mid-use. The integrated pour spout guides water flow cleanly, so mopping, car washing, and window cleaning stay mess-free. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE FOR ANY ADVENTURE: Weighs next to nothing yet handles everything from camping water runs and beach trips to fishing, gardening, and caravan living. The sturdy fold-down handle provides a comfortable, secure grip even when fully loaded. ONE BUCKET, DOZENS OF USES: Ice bucket for BBQs, wash basin on camping trips, storage tub for cleaning supplies, or portable sink for the caravan. Dimensions when expanded: 32cm (W) × 25cm (H). Collapsed: 32cm (W) × 5cm (H). Clean white finish suits modern kitchens, bathrooms, and minimalist interiors.
£9.99
amazon.co.uk