Zvezda ZV3616 1/35 - Pz. Kpfw. VI Tiger II Ausf. B (Porsche Turret)

Zvezda 1/35 3616 Pz. Kpfw. VI Tiger II Ausf. B (Porsche Turret)

Zvezda ZV3616 1/35 - Pz. Kpfw. VI Tiger II Ausf. B (Porsche Turret)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Delivery from £3.50

Zvezda 500783616-1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger II Porsche Turret Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.80
Delivery from £8.63

Zvezda 500783616-1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger II Porsche Turret Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

In stock
£42.32
Delivery from £15.13

Zvezda 500783616-1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger II Porsche Turret Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

In stock
£48.74
Free Delivery

Kingtiger Porsche Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.31
Free Delivery

Zvesda King Tiger Porsche Turret

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda 1/35 Military - Kingtiger Porsche Rr - Z3616

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.04
Delivery from £3.49

Zvezda ZV3616 1/35 - Pz. Kpfw. VI Tiger II Ausf. B (Porsche Turret)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Zvezda / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4600327036162 / MPN: 3616 / Scale: 1:35
£32.54
ebay.co.uk