Zvezda 1/72 Military - King Tiger Henschel Sd.Kfz.182 - Z5023

Zvezda 1/72 5023 King Tiger Ausf B with Henschel Turret

Zvezda 1/72 Military - King Tiger Henschel Sd.Kfz.182 - Z5023

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.49

ZVEZDA 5023 KingTiger Henschel Turret (Sd.kfz.182) 1:72 Tank Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Zvesda 1/72 King Tiger

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda 1:72 King Tiger Henschel Sd.Kfz.182 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Free Delivery

King Tiger Henschel 1:72 Die-Cast Model ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery
Zvezda 1/72 Military - King Tiger Henschel Sd.Kfz.182 - Z5023

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327050236 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: Z5023 / Scale: 1/72 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18016282281 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 500785023 - 1 72 King Tiger Henschel - Plastic Constructio / Subject: 1/72,collection:Military,Germany,King Tiger Henschel / Brand: Zvezda / Type: 1/72,collection:Military,Germany,King Tiger Henschel / EAN: 4600327050236 / GTIN: 4600327050236 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 419mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 118 gg
£13.99
ebay.co.uk