1:72 Zvezda Mil Mi-8 Rescue Helicop. Kit ZS7254 Model

Zvezda 1/72 7254 Mil Mi-8 Rescue Helicopter

1:72 Zvezda Mil Mi-8 Rescue Helicop. Kit ZS7254 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Delivery from £9.74

Zvesda Mil Mi-8 Rescue Helicopter Rr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Delivery from £4.99

1:72 Zvezda Mil Mi-8 Rescue Helicop. Kit ZS7254 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327072542 / Scale: 1:72 / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£15.01
ebay.co.uk