ZVEZDA 3601 King Tiger Henchel Turret 1/35 Scale - Tracked 48

ZVEZDA 3601 1:35 German Heavy Tank (Henschel Turret) King Tiger Ausf.B

ZVEZDA 3601 King Tiger Henchel Turret 1/35 Scale - Tracked 48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Zvezda 3601-1/35 WWII German Sdkfz 182 King Tiger (Henschel) - New

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.78
Delivery from £8.68

Zvezda 3601-1/35 WWII German Sdkfz 182 King Tiger (Henschel) - New

In stock
£40.91
Delivery from £15.17

Zvezda 3601-1/35 WWII German Sdkfz 182 King Tiger (Henschel) - New

In stock
£43.99
Delivery from £5.49

Zvezda 3601-1/35 WWII German Sdkfz 182 King Tiger (Henschel) - New

In stock
£63.75
Free Delivery
ZVEZDA 3601 King Tiger Henchel Turret 1/35 Scale - Tracked 48

Cheapest offer

Type: Tanks / Scale: 1:35 / Subtype: Kit / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£32.99
ebay.co.uk