Zvezda 3692 Russian Military 2 Axle Truck 4350 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Zvezda 3692 1:35 Russian 2Axle Military Truck K-4350 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit for Assembly, Detailed Replica Unpainted

Zvezda 3692 Russian Military 2 Axle Truck 4350 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda 3692 Russian Military 2 Axle Truck 4350 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda 3692 1:35 Russian 2Axle Military Truck K-4350 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit for Assembly, Detailed Replica Unpainted

In stock
£39.73
Delivery from £15.03

Zvezda 3692 1:35 Russian 2Axle Military Truck K-4350 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit for Assembly, Detailed Replica Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.22
Delivery from £8.50

Zvezda 3692 1:35 Russian 2Axle Military Truck K-4350 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit for Assembly, Detailed Replica Unpainted

In stock
£42.04
Delivery from £3.95

Zvezda 3692 1:35 Russian 2Axle Military Truck K-4350 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit for Assembly, Detailed Replica Unpainted

In stock
£44.00
Delivery from £1.99

ZVEZDA 3692 1/35 Russian 2-Axle Military Truck K-4350

Will usually delivered within 20 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.10
Delivery from £41.30

Zvezda 3692 Russian Military 2 Axle Truck 4350 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

£49.49
Free Delivery

Zvezda 3692 1:35 Russian 2Axle Military Truck K-4350 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit for Assembly, Detailed Replica Unpainted

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Zvezda 3692 Russian Military 2 Axle Truck 4350 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327036926 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / MPN: 3692 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19050902480 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 1/35 Russian K-4326 2 Axle Military Truck # 3692 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Military Vehicle / EAN: 4600327036926 / GTIN: 4600327036926 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£35.95
ebay.co.uk