ZVEZDA 3697 Kamaz Truck 3-axle K-5350 "MUSTANG" Plastic Kit 1/35 Scale T48 Post

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

1:35 Zvezda Kamaz Truck 3-Axle Kit ZS3697 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
Delivery from £9.74

Zvezda 500783697-1:35 Kamaz 5350 Mustang Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

In stock
£41.07
Delivery from £1.99

Zvezda 500783697-1:35 Kamaz 5350 Mustang Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.09
Delivery from £8.49

Zvezda 500783697-1:35 Kamaz 5350 Mustang Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.09
Delivery from £4.99

ZVEZDA 3697 Kamaz Truck 3 Axle 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Zvezda 500783697-1:35 Kamaz 5350 Mustang Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Zvezda 500783697-1:35 Kamaz 5350 Mustang Plastic Kit Model Kit Assembly Kit for Beginners Detailed

In stock
£52.73
Free Delivery

Zvezda 3697 1/35 Kamaz 5350 "Mustang" Russian 6x6 Truck

Will usually delivered within 20 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Delivery from £41.38
• 1
• 2

ZVEZDA 3697 Kamaz Truck 3-axle K-5350 "MUSTANG" Plastic Kit 1/35 Scale T48 Post

Cheapest offer

Brand: Zvezda / Type: Truck Kit / Model: Kamaz / Material: Plastic / MPN: 3697 / Scale: 1:35 / Subtype: Kit / Country of Origin: Russian Federation / Subject: Kamaz
£36.99
ebay.co.uk